South Windsor Phillies

Next Game

Last Game

2024 Regular Season Schedule

DateGameTime/ResultsField
Phillies @ Jets
Graphics @ Phillies
Phillies @ Greeners
Phillies @ Orioles
Orioles @ Phillies
Phillies @ Mets
Phillies @ Expos
M&T Bank @ Phillies
Phillies @ Mets
Graphics @ Phillies
Phillies @ Graphics
Phillies @ Graphics
Orioles @ Phillies
Mets @ Phillies
Phillies @ Jets
Phillies @ Greeners
Expos @ Phillies
Phillies @ M&T Bank
Expos @ Phillies
Greeners @ Phillies
Phillies @ M&T Bank
Jets @ Phillies
Phillies @ Orioles
Stadium Series 4 Food Banks

South Windsor Phillies – South Windsor, CT

Leagues
Playoff Tournament, Regular Season
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024
Home

South Windsor Phillies Batting

PlayerPositionGABRH2B3BHRRBISFSACBBHBPSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake PetrozzaOF7254700160022500.2800.3790.4000.779
Spencer AzzaraP, SS7222700000011820.3180.3750.3180.693
Thomas SlaneDH, 1B, 3B6221801060012500.3640.4400.4550.895
Javier IrizarryINF7206911180053410.4500.6070.7501.357
Jonah NielsenOF6181401040020900.2220.3000.3330.633
Justin OquendoINF, P5185601021030270.3330.4090.4440.854
Patrick McMahonINF, OF5174500020022250.2940.4290.2940.723
Chris Connell South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLChris ConnellyC, OF5161210010020210.1250.2220.1880.410
Aedin Wadja2B4134300000030110.2310.3750.2310.606
Derek GattiP481300000000200.3750.3750.3750.750
Michael LodgeC, OF380000000000800.0000.0000.0000.000
Danny KruzickINF, OF, P381200020010500.2500.3330.2500.583
Gio MoralesOF, P443100010001010.2500.4000.2500.650
Ryan KrompegalUTIL140000000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
Steven KozakINF, OF240200000000100.5000.5000.5001.000
Luke MathewsonP, UTIL130000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
Will DaltonOF110100000020001.0001.0001.0002.000
Andrew McGannOF310000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000

South Windsor Phillies Pitching

PlayerPositionGGSWLCGSHOSVIPHRERHRHBPBBSOERAWHIP
jasonB IMG 6116Jason BourcierINF, P420000014.1167600982.981.77
Casey JohnsonP220100011.11710802525.052.16
Spencer GiglioOF, P30300006.245102461.131.61
Gio MoralesOF, P4101000647601697.001.83
Trevor MoultonP1100000622200452.331.00
Luke MathewsonP, UTIL1101000554410225.601.40
Spencer AzzaraP, SS7001000021100100.000.00
Justin OquendoINF, P5000000000000000.000.00
Eric MathewsonINF, P0000000000000000.000.00
Caleb CampOF, P0000000000000000.000.00
Danny KruzickINF, OF, P3000000000000000.000.00
Derek GattiP4000000000000000.000.00
Kaden MurphyOF, P0000000000000000.000.00

2023 Regular Season Standings

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffL10Strk
1Rainbow Graphics1680.667🏆10985244-6W3
1Vernon Orioles1680.667🏆15471836-4L1
3East Hartford Jets1590.625112893356-4W1
3Record-Journal Expos1590.6251143117266-4L2
5M&T Bank14100.583211892265-5L2
6South Windsor Phillies11130.458596106-107-3W3
7Middletown Mets8160.3338108141-335-5W1
8Bristol Greeners1230.0421547198-1510-10L20

2023 Playoff Tournament Standings

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffStrk
1East Hartford Jets410.800🏆17107W1
2M&T Bank420.6670.526197L1
3Rainbow Graphics320.600125250L1
4Vernon Orioles220.5001.51317-4L1
5Record-Journal Expos120.33321314-1L1
5South Windsor Phillies120.333220173L1
7Bristol Greeners020.0002.5712-5L2
7Middletown Mets020.0002.5714-7L2

Tweets