South Windsor Phillies

Next Game

Last Game

2024 Regular Season Schedule

DateGameTime/ResultsField
Phillies @ Jets
Graphics @ Phillies
Phillies @ Greeners
Phillies @ Orioles
Orioles @ Phillies
Phillies @ Mets
Phillies @ Expos
Phillies @ Mets
Graphics @ Phillies
Phillies @ Graphics
Phillies @ Graphics
Orioles @ Phillies
Mets @ Phillies
Phillies @ Jets
Phillies @ Greeners
Expos @ Phillies
M&T Bank @ Phillies
Phillies @ M&T Bank
Expos @ Phillies
Greeners @ Phillies
Phillies @ M&T Bank
Jets @ Phillies
Phillies @ Orioles
Stadium Series 4 Food Banks

South Windsor Phillies – South Windsor, CT

Leagues
Playoff Tournament, Regular Season
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024
Home

South Windsor Phillies Batting

PlayerPositionGABRH2B3BHRRBISFSACBBHBPSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake PetrozzaOF9296700160042600.2410.3710.3450.716
Thomas SlaneDH, 1B, 3B8272901060013500.3330.4190.4070.827
Javier IrizarryINF9246911191053510.3750.5150.6251.140
Spencer AzzaraP, SS8243700010021820.2920.3700.2920.662
Justin OquendoINF, P7237702051040370.3040.3930.4780.871
Patrick McMahonINF, OF7225500020032550.2270.3700.2270.598
Jonah NielsenOF72014010400201100.2000.2730.3000.573
Chris Connell South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLChris ConnellyC, OF6192310010020220.1580.2380.2110.449
Aedin Wadja2B6174300011040110.1760.3180.1760.495
Danny KruzickINF, OF, P492200020030610.2220.4170.2220.639
Michael LodgeC, OF490100000000800.1110.1110.1110.222
Derek GattiP581300000000200.3750.3750.3750.750
Steven KozakINF, OF360200000000100.3330.3330.3330.667
Gio MoralesOF, P443100010001010.2500.4000.2500.650
Ryan KrompegalUTIL140000000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
Luke MathewsonP, UTIL130000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
Andrew McGannOF, P410000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jack WhitlockINF110100000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Will DaltonOF110100000020001.0001.0001.0002.000

South Windsor Phillies Pitching

PlayerPositionGGSWLCGSHOSVIPHRERHRHBPBBSOERAWHIP
Jason BourcierINF, P420000014.1167600982.981.77
Casey JohnsonP33020001223201412628.172.58
Trevor MoultonP22100001186500483.181.09
Spencer GiglioOF, P30300006.245102461.131.61
Gio MoralesOF, P4101000647601697.001.83
Luke MathewsonP, UTIL1101000554410225.601.40
Andrew McGannOF, P40000014.243310215.001.43
Derek GattiP50000002.1588002426.673.33
Spencer AzzaraP, SS8001000021100100.000.00
Justin OquendoINF, P7000000000000000.000.00
Eric MathewsonINF, P0000000000000000.000.00
Caleb CampOF, P0000000000000000.000.00
Danny KruzickINF, OF, P4000000000000000.000.00
Kaden MurphyOF, P0000000000000000.000.00

2023 Regular Season Standings

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffL10Strk
1Rainbow Graphics1680.667🏆10985244-6W3
1Vernon Orioles1680.667🏆15471836-4L1
3East Hartford Jets1590.625112893356-4W1
3Record-Journal Expos1590.6251143117266-4L2
5M&T Bank14100.583211892265-5L2
6South Windsor Phillies11130.458596106-107-3W3
7Middletown Mets8160.3338108141-335-5W1
8Bristol Greeners1230.0421547198-1510-10L20

2023 Playoff Tournament Standings

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffStrk
1East Hartford Jets410.800🏆17107W1
2M&T Bank420.6670.526197L1
3Rainbow Graphics320.600125250L1
4Vernon Orioles220.5001.51317-4L1
5Record-Journal Expos120.33321314-1L1
5South Windsor Phillies120.333220173L1
7Bristol Greeners020.0002.5712-5L2
7Middletown Mets020.0002.5714-7L2

Tweets