South Windsor Phillies @ Rainbow Graphics

Field

Palmer Field
Palmer Field, Bernie O\'Rourke Drive, Newfield Heights, Middletown, Middlesex County, Connecticut, 06457, United States

Details

Date Time League Season
Fri, August 11, 2023 6:00 PM Playoff Tournament 2023

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
South Windsor Phillies3000005008102Loss
Rainbow Graphics30000322x10102Win

South Windsor Phillies

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
Justin Oquendo4220001001000
Aedin Wadja4220001001000
Javier Irizarry3220102001010
Thomas Slane3010001001000
Jake Petrozza4011002000010
Spencer Azzara1100000003000
Patrick McMahon4111001000000
Danny Kruzick4010000000010
Brett McInerney 2000000000000
Chris Connell 2000000000000
Total318102108007030
Pitching GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
Casey Johnson10000067661131
Eric Mathewson00000002220020
Spencer Giglio0010001.21221011
Total00000000000000

Rainbow Graphics

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
Matt Costanza4111000001000
Stanley Cipkas4220013000112
Tyler Repoli4111001001000
Dan Orzech3310000002001
Travis Salois5230014000000
Edison Galan3000000001000
Eric Anderson4010001000000
Bryan Rodriguez 3000000000000
Christian Steiner 1000000000010
Dan Steiner2110001101000
Total33101020210106123
Pitching GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
Ryan Skaff1000006.29770032
Roger Moyer00000001110030
Travis Salois0100001.10000011
Total00000000000000
AB
33
31
R
10
8
H
10
10
2B
2
2
3B
0
1
HR
2
0
RBI
10
8
SF
1
0
SAC
0
0
BB
6
7
HBP
1
0
SO
2
3
SB
3
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
7.300000000000001
7.2
H
10
10
R
8
10
ER
8
10
HR
0
2
HBP
0
1
BB
7
6
SO
3
2

Past Meetings

1 - 7
Northwest Park

South Windsor Phillies @ Rainbow Graphics

0 - 1
Northwest Park

South Windsor Phillies @ Rainbow Graphics

4 - 2
Nevers Park

Rainbow Graphics @ South Windsor Phillies

9 - 8
Nevers Park

Rainbow Graphics @ South Windsor Phillies

1 - 7
Northwest Park

Phillies @ Graphics

3 - 5
Duprey Field

Graphics @ Phillies

0 - 3
Northwest Park

Phillies @ Graphics

1 - 4
Mount Nebo Park

Phillies @ Graphics

9 - 3
Duprey Field

Graphics @ Phillies

11 - 4
Mount Nebo Park

Rainbow Graphics @ South Windsor Phillies

2 - 3
Rotary Field

South Windsor Phillies @ Rainbow Graphics

11 - 6
Trinity College

Rainbow Graphics @ South Windsor Phillies

1 - 6
Mount Nebo Park

Rainbow Graphics @ South Windsor Phillies

5 - 4
Rotary Field

South Windsor Phillies @ Rainbow Graphics

3 - 1

Rainbow Graphics @ South Windsor Phillies

0 - 8
Rotary Field

South Windsor Phillies @ Rainbow Graphics

2 - 8
Trinity College

Rainbow Graphics @ South Windsor Phillies

3 - 1

South Windsor Phillies @ Rainbow Graphics

5 - 3
Mount Nebo Park

Rainbow Graphics @ South Windsor Phillies

11 - 1

South Windsor Phillies @ Rainbow Graphics

4 - 16
Northwest Park

Rainbow Graphics @ South Windsor Phillies