Batting 2022 Playoff Tournament

Batting 2022 Playoff Tournament

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBISFSACBBHBPSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jim Schult7213810070022000.3810.4800.4290.909
Evan Wilkinson4163720190000140.4380.4380.7501.188
Corey Plasky7235720020030030.3040.3850.3910.776
Janiel Ramirez7202620040011200.3000.3640.4000.764
Tyler Lyons4173610010000300.3530.3530.4120.765
Owen Pincince3104600020030000.6000.6920.6001.292
Jeff Criscuolo7226611040031610.2730.3850.4090.794
Will Kszywanos4121500050000100.4170.4170.4170.833
Willy Yahn3102540040020110.5000.5830.9001.483
Peter Kelley4114500000020200.4550.5380.4550.993
Nick Roy5163511030120400.3130.3680.5000.868
Ian Halpin5152520040020300.3330.4120.4670.878
Taylor Kosakowski6174520010000000.2940.2940.4120.706
Sam DeMaio4133400020020420.3080.4000.3080.708
Nate Viera7173420061010300.2350.2630.3530.616
shaun remillard 2Shaun Remillard4124410020130210.3330.4380.4170.854
Jarod Dalrymple7211410000010600.1900.2270.2380.465
Brendan Lynch4135400230030120.3080.4380.7691.207
Manny Alejandro7203400010011500.2000.2730.2000.473
Jordan Jeroszko4131410030010410.3080.3570.3850.742
Ryan Bagdasarian384411041020000.5000.5450.8751.420
Derek Allen Baseball Middletown Mets GHTBLDerek Allen392330030000100.3330.3330.6671.000
Zach Pincince4151310010010400.2000.2500.2670.517
Tony Trubia5172300010000400.1760.1760.1760.353
Paul Dougan5151301010010400.2000.2500.3330.583
Nick Landell3101300000000300.3000.3000.3000.600
Sean Jefferson392311000010200.3330.4000.6671.067
Andy Pelc East Hartford Jets Baseball GHTBLAndy Pelc6104300030032200.3000.5330.3000.833
AJ Kleczkowski4134300010001100.2310.2860.2310.516
Weston Ulbrich391300020000100.3330.3330.3330.667
Malcolm Kinder4154300010010100.2000.2500.2000.450
Kyle Desjardins4123310010010000.2500.3080.3330.641
Patrick McMahon251300000001100.6000.6670.6001.267
Felix Lupia4101200010110200.2000.2500.2000.450
Tyler Pogmore4110200020020200.1820.3080.1820.490
Joe Palmer131211010000000.6670.6671.6672.333
Adam Leone3112210010011020.1820.3080.2730.580
Rami Jadallah492200000031300.2220.4620.2220.684
Jake Petrozza261201020000100.3330.3330.6671.000
Dan Steiner250200010010110.4000.5000.4000.900