Batting 2022 Playoff Tournament

Batting 2022 Playoff Tournament

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBISFSACBBHBPSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jim SchultEast Hartford Jets7213810070022000.3810.4800.4290.909
Corey PlaskyEast Hartford Jets7235720020030030.3040.3850.3910.776
Evan WilkinsonWallingford Cardinals4163720190000140.4380.4380.7501.188
Tyler LyonsWallingford Cardinals4173610010000300.3530.3530.4120.765
Owen PincinceWallingford Cardinals3104600020030000.6000.6920.6001.292
Jeff CriscuoloEast Hartford Jets7226611040031610.2730.3850.4090.794
Janiel RamirezEast Hartford Jets7202620040011200.3000.3640.4000.764
Nick RoyVernon Orioles5163511030120400.3130.3680.5000.868
Taylor KosakowskiEast Hartford Jets6174520010000000.2940.2940.4120.706
Ian HalpinVernon Orioles5152520040020300.3330.4120.4670.878
Willy Yahn MT Bank Baseball GHTBLWilly YahnM&T Bank3102540040020110.5000.5830.9001.483
Peter KelleyVernon Orioles4114500000020200.4550.5380.4550.993
will kizzyWill KszywanosRecord-Journal Expos4121500050000100.4170.4170.4170.833
Jordan Jeroszko MT Bank Baseball GHTBLJordan JeroszkoM&T Bank4131410030010410.3080.3570.3850.742
Jarod DalrympleEast Hartford Jets7211410000010600.1900.2270.2380.465
Brendan Lynch MT Bank Baseball GHTBLBrendan LynchM&T Bank4135400230030120.3080.4380.7691.207
Sam DeMaioWallingford Cardinals4133400020020420.3080.4000.3080.708
shaun remillard 2Shaun RemillardRecord-Journal Expos4124410020130210.3330.4380.4170.854
Ryan BagdasarianVernon Orioles384411041020000.5000.5450.8751.420
Nate VieraEast Hartford Jets7173420061010300.2350.2630.3530.616
Manny AlejandroEast Hartford Jets7203400010011500.2000.2730.2000.473
Kyle DesjardinsEast Hartford Jets4123310010010000.2500.3080.3330.641
Malcolm KinderWallingford Cardinals4154300010010100.2000.2500.2000.450
Zach PincinceWallingford Cardinals4151310010010400.2000.2500.2670.517
Sean Jefferson Baseball Middletown Mets GHTBLSean JeffersonHartford Colts392311000010200.3330.4000.6671.067
Nick Landell Baseball Middletown Mets GHTBLNick LandellHartford Colts3101300000000300.3000.3000.3000.600
Paul DouganVernon Orioles5151301010010400.2000.2500.3330.583
AJ KleczkowskiWallingford Cardinals4134300010001100.2310.2860.2310.516
Andy Pelc East Hartford Jets Baseball GHTBLAndy PelcEast Hartford Jets6104300030032200.3000.5330.3000.833
Derek Allen Baseball Middletown Mets GHTBLDerek AllenHartford Colts392330030000100.3330.3330.6671.000
Weston UlbrichHartford Colts391300020000100.3330.3330.3330.667
Tony TrubiaVernon Orioles5172300010000400.1760.1760.1760.353
Patrick McMahonSouth Windsor Phillies251300000001100.6000.6670.6001.267
Aedin Wadja South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLAedin WadjaSouth Windsor Phillies242200011001000.5000.5000.5001.000
aj hendricksonAJ HendricksonRecord-Journal Expos4132200020011000.1540.2670.1540.421
Mason Valentino MT Bank Baseball GHTBLMason ValentinoM&T Bank4101200020011600.2000.3330.2000.533
Francisco AsencioRecord-Journal Expos361200010000000.3330.3330.3330.667
Jeff MassicotteRecord-Journal Expos461200000032120.3330.6360.3330.970
Dan SteinerRainbow Graphics250200010010110.4000.5000.4000.900
Felix Lupia MT Bank Baseball GHTBLFelix LupiaM&T Bank4101200010110200.2000.2500.2000.450