Batting 2018 Regular Season

Batting 2018 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBISFSACBBHBPSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Walter Record Journal Expos Baseball GHTBLJon Walter2377273790014001343170.4810.5740.5971.172
Tyler Repoli247612278101201811010.3550.4190.4870.905
AJ Hendrickson19631326221250043920.4130.4710.5561.027
Jeff Criscuolo216512255108001111420.3850.4810.4920.973
Kyle Hartenstein23693425400910221780.3620.5160.4200.936
John Nollet2169172421010101411740.3480.4590.4060.865
Mark DiTommaso20571423502130061800.4040.4690.5961.065
Tyler Pina18571522421801329140.3860.4290.5791.008
Tony Trubia195515223011310102620.4000.5000.5091.009
Eric Anderson24731622600920801300.3010.3610.3840.745
Weston Ulbrich21611221500110092810.3440.4440.4260.871
Chad Smedberg19541320300111160640.3700.4190.4260.845
Jake Petrozza20649205031300311700.3130.3530.5310.884
Hector Gonzalez22632920513211022314160.3170.5060.5711.077
Chris Anselmo15521719520110040720.3650.4110.5380.949
Aedin Wadja2065191961050081980.2920.3780.4150.794
Greg Kraucunas226915196221321721000.2750.3460.5070.853
Daren Grabowski144881810170050370.3750.4340.4580.892
jason sullivanJason Sullivan18471118412160050810.3830.4420.6381.081
Dan Trubia2162191840011101621120.2900.4440.3550.799
Tyler Popp2163101830090052800.2860.3570.3330.690
Jared Pflaumer175381822050050910.3400.3970.4530.849
Greg Annino18561417410152050820.3040.3490.4110.760
Tyler Pogmore21561317200800721360.3040.4000.3390.739
Wes Hurty185214163001010521610.3080.3830.3650.749
Patrick McMahon17541516500700311440.2960.3450.3890.734
Jack Halpin1345131631070160200.3560.4230.4670.890
Zach Donahue205815152001540701270.2590.3190.2930.612
Will Woods14401215412170260560.3750.4380.6751.113
Will Kszywanos185351510050142000.2830.3500.3020.652
Matt Fusco225611152201000601710.2680.3390.3750.714
IMG 5204Evan Chamberlain24571414400120292620.2460.3570.3160.673
Caleb Tourtelotte2054813010700921200.2410.3690.2780.647
Andrew Janes1951613400600211400.2550.2960.3330.630
Michael Gulino1033101230190051310.3640.4620.5451.007
Jack Risley1131101212060150230.3870.4590.5481.008
Jonathan Frank21517123001100411010.2350.3040.2940.598
Jordan English92971250070073540.4140.5640.5861.150
Mario Fontanella18461111110401110800.2390.3790.3040.684
Alex Hoss173061110051131360.3670.4170.4000.817