Batting 2018 Regular Season

Batting 2018 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBISFSACBBHBPSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Walter Record Journal Expos Baseball GHTBLJonathan WalterRecord-Journal Expos2377273790014001343170.4810.5740.5971.172
Tyler RepoliRainbow Graphics247612278101201811010.3550.4190.4870.905
aj hendricksonAJ HendricksonRecord-Journal Expos19631326221250043920.4130.4710.5561.027
kyle hartensteinKyle HartensteinRecord-Journal Expos23693425400910221780.3620.5160.4200.936
Jeff CriscuoloUlbrich Steel216512255108001111420.3850.4810.4920.973
John NolletRainbow Graphics2169172421010101411740.3480.4590.4060.865
Mark DiTommasoRainbow Graphics20571423502130061800.4040.4690.5961.065
Tyler PinaPeople’s United Bank18571522421801329140.3860.4290.5791.008
Eric AndersonRainbow Graphics24731622600920801300.3010.3610.3840.745
Tony TrubiaVernon Orioles195515223011310102620.4000.5000.5091.009
Weston UlbrichUlbrich Steel21611221500110092810.3440.4440.4260.871
Jake Petrozza South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLJake PetrozzaSouth Windsor Phillies20649205031300311700.3130.3530.5310.884
Chad SmedbergPeople’s United Bank19541320300111160640.3700.4190.4260.845
Hector GonzalezRecord-Journal Expos22632920513211022314160.3170.5060.5711.077
Greg KraucunasRainbow Graphics226915196221321721000.2750.3460.5070.853
Aedin Wadja South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLAedin WadjaSouth Windsor Phillies2065191961050081980.2920.3780.4150.794
Chris AnselmoUlbrich Steel15521719520110040720.3650.4110.5380.949
Tyler PoppUlbrich Steel2163101830090052800.2860.3570.3330.690
Daren GrabowskiPeople’s United Bank144881810170050370.3750.4340.4580.892
Dan TrubiaVernon Orioles2162191840011101621120.2900.4440.3550.799
jason sullivanJason SullivanRecord-Journal Expos18471118412160050810.3830.4420.6381.081
Jared PflaumerMalloves Jewelers175381822050050910.3400.3970.4530.849
Greg AnninoUlbrich Steel18561417410152050820.3040.3490.4110.760
Tyler PogmoreVernon Orioles21561317200800721360.3040.4000.3390.739
Patrick McMahonSouth Windsor Phillies17541516500700311440.2960.3450.3890.734
Wes HurtyVernon Orioles185214163001010521610.3080.3830.3650.749
Jack HalpinVernon Orioles1345131631070160200.3560.4230.4670.890
Zach DonahueVernon Orioles205815152001540701270.2590.3190.2930.612
will kizzyWill KszywanosRecord-Journal Expos185351510050142000.2830.3500.3020.652
Matt FuscoRecord-Journal Expos225611152201000601710.2680.3390.3750.714
Will WoodsPeople’s United Bank14401215412170260560.3750.4380.6751.113
IMG 5204Evan ChamberlainRainbow Graphics24571414400120292620.2460.3570.3160.673
Caleb TourtelotteSouth Windsor Phillies2054813010700921200.2410.3690.2780.647
Andrew JanesSouth Windsor Phillies1951613400600211400.2550.2960.3330.630
Jack RisleyPeople’s United Bank1131101212060150230.3870.4590.5481.008
Michael GulinoRecord-Journal Expos1033101230190051310.3640.4620.5451.007
Jonathan FrankRainbow Graphics21517123001100411010.2350.3040.2940.598
Jordan EnglishVernon Orioles92971250070073540.4140.5640.5861.150
Alex HossVernon Orioles173061110051131360.3670.4170.4000.817
Travis SaloisRainbow Graphics20469114009211401410.2390.3970.3260.723