Pitching 2019 Regular Season

Pitching 2019 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGGSWLCGSHOSVIPHRERHRHBPBBSOERAWHIP
Nick Hock161034200604431260528413.031.28
Charlie Hesseltine10970400553914120013641.530.95
AJ Hendrickson2176170052.14519150410312.021.13
Jon Martin9944510524330270512383.631.15
Shane Bogli973361044402319065303.021.16
Cody Fisher1176120043.13818140217222.271.32
Zach Donahue17421200434918160219382.601.63
Eric Malinowski107422003935148013321.441.00
Ryan Callanan1141300035.13321200115273.991.40
Matt Purnell65402103424870510511.441.15
Joe Bender8614100333929200617314.241.88
Joe Pishka1162500030.13724150424143.492.16
Justin Morhardt642210026.21913110216392.941.41
IMG 5204Evan Chamberlain22403000263432270516127.272.12
Dan Livingston6230100251500005170.000.80
Bryan Albee1042310024.12416120319263.491.91
Jack Molleur1021120124.12017130122153.781.78
Jordan English192510012417106037131.751.13
Nick Foell742210023.21710904982.721.29
Jack Malloy842210023.126141301973.941.56
Jeff Keenan1132300123.1423423049126.972.38
Jim Schult1532000122.111710211250.321.09
Paul Dougan5422100222415100212183.181.73
Patrick Roy821110121.2271514011364.621.93
Matt Goldman2342110121144400781.331.00
James Kukucka11400000211997021172.331.52
Christian Budzik1810100019.12719140115135.132.25
John Mormile43032001618128013133.501.38
Philip Ledwith732000016121280113173.501.63
Ryan LeClair712100114.2765041282.461.62
Taylor Kosakowski211110001422149025104.502.07
Luke Terrance922010013.1732002141.070.69
Jack Rich2221110013975019132.691.46
Devin Over521100012865007142.921.25
Tyler Pogmore2220100012125501272.921.25
Zach Gagnon1620100011.11018130219118.202.79
Matt D’Orsi511000111644014122.551.00
Travis Salois7102000112630015171.911.55
Ethan Skinner700200010.216201800191312.353.43
George Janssen710110010.1896005124.161.29