Pitching 2019 Regular Season

Pitching 2019 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGGSWLCGSHOSVIPHRERHRHBPBBSOERAWHIP
Nick HockHartford Colts161034200604431260528413.031.28
Charlie Hesseltine Record Journal Expos Baseball GHTBLCharlie HesseltineRecord-Journal Expos10970400553914120013641.530.95
aj hendricksonAJ HendricksonRecord-Journal Expos2176170052.14519150410312.021.13
Jonathan MartinHartford Colts9944510524330270512383.631.15
Shane Bogli Vernon Orioles Baseball GHTBLShane BogliVernon Orioles973361044402319065303.021.16
Cody FisherPeople’s United Bank1176120043.13818140217222.271.32
Zach DonahueVernon Orioles17421200434918160219382.601.63
Eric Malinoswki MT Bank Baseball GHTBLEric MalinowskiPeople’s United Bank107422003935148013321.441.00
Ryan CallananRainbow Graphics1141300035.13321200115273.991.40
Matt PurnellVernon Orioles65402103424870510511.441.15
Joe BenderSouth Windsor Phillies8614100333929200617314.241.88
Joe PishkaRainbow Graphics1162500030.13724150424143.492.16
Justin MorhardtPeople’s United Bank642210026.21913110216392.941.41
IMG 5204Evan ChamberlainRainbow Graphics22403000263432270516127.272.12
Dan LivingstonHartford Colts6230100251500005170.000.80
Bryan AlbeeEast Hartford Jets1042310024.12416120319263.491.91
Jack MolleurSouth Windsor Phillies1021120124.12017130122153.781.78
Jordan EnglishVernon Orioles192510012417106037131.751.13
Nick FoellRecord-Journal Expos742210023.21710904982.721.29
Jack MalloyRainbow Graphics842210023.126141301973.941.56
Jeff KeenanPeople’s United Bank1132300123.1423423049126.972.38
Jim SchultEast Hartford Jets1532000122.111710211250.321.09
Paul DouganVernon Orioles5422100222415100212183.181.73
Patrick RoyEast Hartford Jets821110121.2271514011364.621.93
James KukuckaEast Hartford Jets11400000211997021172.331.52
Matt GoldmanHartford Colts2342110121144400781.331.00
Christian BudzikMalloves Jewelers1810100019.12719140115135.132.25
Phil Ledwith East Hartford Jets Baseball GHTBLPhilip LedwithEast Hartford Jets732000016121280113173.501.63
John MormileUlbrich Steel43032001618128013133.501.38
Ryan LeClairEast Hartford Jets712100114.2765041282.461.62
Taylor KosakowskiEast Hartford Jets211110001422149025104.502.07
Luke TerranceSouth Windsor Phillies922010013.1732002141.070.69
Jack RichRecord-Journal Expos2221110013975019132.691.46
Tyler PogmoreVernon Orioles2220100012125501272.921.25
Devin OverSouth Windsor Phillies521100012865007142.921.25
Eric BrainardRainbow Graphics2100100011.115136001233.782.43
Zach GagnonEast Hartford Jets1620100011.11018130219118.202.79
Matt D’OrsiVernon Orioles511000111644014122.551.00
Travis SaloisRainbow Graphics7102000112630015171.911.55
Ethan SkinnerUlbrich Steel700200010.216201800191312.353.43