Batting 2019 Regular Season

Batting 2019 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBISFSACBBHBPSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
jason sullivanJason SullivanRecord-Journal Expos248419305211700501340.3570.3930.5000.893
will kizzyWill KszywanosRecord-Journal Expos2476727500150161540.3550.4050.4210.826
Michael SantiagoEast Hartford Jets186016266001000931100.4330.5280.5331.061
Jack HalpinVernon Orioles19601625621140070500.4170.4780.6331.111
Ian HalpinVernon Orioles18591825802191071610.4240.4850.6611.146
Jack RichRecord-Journal Expos22701125800143191410.3570.4170.4710.888
Jack RisleyPeople’s United Bank216419254108001221090.3910.5000.4840.984
Jonathan Walter Record Journal Expos Baseball GHTBLJonathan WalterRecord-Journal Expos216719233009111631060.3430.4770.3880.865
Joe GulinoRecord-Journal Expos20591222501700112730.3730.4860.5080.995
Jared PflaumerMalloves Jewelers2056822600100031300.3930.4330.5000.933
Hector GonzalezRecord-Journal Expos2274152210050012210150.2970.4090.3110.720
Tyler RepoliRainbow Graphics2369821401131031820.3040.3380.4060.744
Tyler PinaPeople’s United Bank186119205141601601460.3280.3820.6391.022
Tyler PogmoreVernon Orioles2265720200110080960.3080.3840.3380.722
Daren GrabowskiPeople’s United Bank1344172043070141120.4550.5000.6821.182
Brody LabbeSouth Windsor Phillies1133121940031130430.5760.5790.6971.276
Nate VieraEast Hartford Jets2468171940010001131300.2790.4020.3380.741
Mac FinneganPeople’s United Bank206012196322100831240.3170.4230.6171.039
Tyler PoppHartford Colts24716182011123761110.2540.3480.3240.672
Peter BarrowsUlbrich Steel184912189041510116830.3670.5220.7961.318
Corey PlaskyEast Hartford Jets1854161810090081780.3330.4290.3520.780
Jordan EnglishVernon Orioles195521179101020156520.3090.4870.5090.996
Aedin Wadja South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLAedin WadjaSouth Windsor Phillies1851131740020055260.3330.4430.4120.854
Zach DonahueVernon Orioles1759101741090160900.2880.3480.3900.738
Will WoodsPeople’s United Bank1639917111181193520.4360.5470.5901.137
Dan TrubiaVernon Orioles2472171720016701541410.2360.3670.2640.631
Eric BrainardRainbow Graphics216014163116006019120.2670.3330.4000.733
Sam DeMaioUlbrich Steel205610160217001021880.2860.4120.4110.822
Chris AnselmoHartford Colts17541316201601701130.2960.3710.3890.760
Jeff CriscuoloEast Hartford Jets2265181661114001911040.2460.4240.4150.839
IMG 5204Evan ChamberlainRainbow Graphics2251515101500411030.2940.3570.3730.730
Caleb TourtelotteSouth Windsor Phillies2157415100900801530.2630.3540.2810.635
Peter KelleyVernon Orioles2046815202131052710.3260.4070.5000.907
Patrick McMahonSouth Windsor Phillies2058715300121361810.2590.3190.3100.629
Aidan BrennanSouth Windsor Phillies215761530052072600.2630.3530.3160.669
Ted ElsnerPeople’s United Bank215941510040082700.2540.3620.2710.634
Ryan PandolfiRainbow Graphics2466515301510331300.2270.2880.3180.606
Eric AndersonRainbow Graphics246131530042070800.2460.3140.2950.609
Jim SchultEast Hartford Jets1545814410130084320.3110.4560.4440.901
Thaddeus ZentekPeople’s United Bank103491320120010630.3820.4000.5290.929