Pitching 2021 Regular Season

Pitching 2021 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGGSWLCGSHOSVIPHRERHRHBPBBSOERAWHIP
Nick Hock14644221493420140716492.001.16
Trevor Moulton13624201433626160210362.601.12
Chris Zampino963320140.25324232211264.001.64
Justin Marks14652100373025191427503.591.65
Trevor Mays1761500131.1472822006274.951.70
AJ Hendrickson1650520029.14132241012255.771.82
Luke Mathewson942210028191081213442.001.21
IMG 5204Evan Chamberlain185201002820107017251.751.00
Zach Corrado1671400027.1131816011694.131.11
Mark Damaschi834010026.21977127351.871.07
Cole Lalli1164010025.11511111122243.071.51
Eric Malinowski761110025362120226155.601.76
Luca Lawrence441220025241380111282.241.44
Charlie Hesseltine12431300251885106351.400.96
Matt Curtis544011023.11854014221.211.00
Dan Livingston3202100232097023172.131.09
Bill Riggieri Vernon Orioles Baseball GHTBLBill Riggieri632220221.21964103191.321.04
Marc Chodos543110020.21686137192.081.29
Kenny Knox1522200020241860112192.101.85
Alex Koletar Baseball Middletown Mets GHTBLAlex Koletar642110019.2191512208174.381.41
Jerry LaPenta930100019.218134033141.461.25
Jon Martin431000019181211265184.051.53
Casey Horjus Bristol Greeners Baseball GHTBLCasey Horjus1222200218.2201380312283.081.92
Nick Paasch1240000118.15420115290.771.16
Jon Civiello MT Bank Baseball GHTBLJon Civiello5322000181498026103.111.22
Mike Cookson South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLMike Cookson14312100181995015281.941.39
Stephen Warkoski13201000171785114192.061.29
Jeff Keenan5130100171052003100.820.76
Mike Matthews331100015.2161250314102.302.17
Chris Oliwa East Hartford Jets Baseball GHTBLChris Oliwa14210110151133008111.401.27
Alden Halfinger1230200014.215117009143.451.69
Spencer Giglio821100014.11785026162.481.77
Matt D’Orsi412000014.11121001150.500.85
Casey Johnson7202100141786002153.001.36
Ryan Callanan4401000141274029142.001.64
Jim Schult620210113.11144015182.141.30
Max Adams16201000131115121215106.462.15
Kevin Lukeivic151110011318119237124.852.15
Ryan Skaff912100012.21499031085.162.21
Pat Barnett513000012.1300011130.000.41