Batting 2023 Regular Season

Batting 2023 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBISFSACBBHBPSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Corey Plasky19652030300700905120.4620.5270.5081.035
Tyler Repoli237217301111203033730.4170.4440.6391.083
Jeff Criscuolo24791628121013301411890.3540.4430.5320.975
Dan Orzech21741427900122030710.3650.3800.4860.866
Matt Costanza2172192640070090990.3610.4320.4170.849
Ron Losacano226713254111020921430.3730.4500.5070.957
Jordan Jeroszko22661725611910606170.3790.4250.5450.970
Jack Halpin21681525620130090200.3680.4420.5150.956
Will Kleinhenz19561324501140071450.4290.5000.5711.071
Willy Yahn175916244031220531110.4070.4640.6271.091
Ian Halpin18601224600143040700.4000.4180.5000.918
Adam Dadinos227314221111201805120.3010.3660.3840.749
Nicholas Flammia216511227021000921920.3380.4340.5380.973
Cooper Johnson217217214031210911330.2920.3730.4720.846
Peter Kelley195610202042110411000.3570.4030.6071.010
IMG 5212Edison Galan21641120510700921250.3130.4130.4220.835
Jake Petrozza205692030119201011100.3570.4490.4640.914
Brandon Fry21669193001110501460.2880.3330.3330.667
Dan Trubia2465161950020202001310.2920.4480.3690.818
Travis Salois1751519300101051500.3730.4310.4310.862
Sebby Grignano2362181810015012641270.2900.5160.3060.823
Javon Malone2166141821015001321460.2730.4070.3330.741
AJ Hendrickson1649818302163072110.3670.4430.5510.994
Julian Gonzalez226210173111610961330.2740.4100.4030.813
Justin Oquendo2470211710051015410170.2430.4000.2570.657
Eric Anderson2371717300193030300.2390.2600.2820.541
Ryan Bagdasarian15531717710110052350.3210.4000.4910.891
Weston Ulbrich195081770190050200.3400.4000.5400.940
Jim Schult15431017011110094040.3950.5360.5121.047
Janiel Ramirez17567162131100621650.2860.3750.5180.893
Shaun Callahan1242816112100050320.3810.4470.5951.042
Jarod Dalrymple24718163109001113150.2250.3370.2960.633
Malcolm Kinder21519163111111134960.3140.4710.4710.942
Justin Miller23696164001320701270.2320.2950.2900.585
Nick Roy19611716610111121810.2620.2880.3930.681
Aedin Wadja18591315200500101960.2540.3710.2880.660
Javier Irizarry194913144011010551220.2860.4000.4290.829
Dan Steiner21581014400500371220.2410.3530.3100.663
Chris Connell South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLChris Connelly1848614210600531050.2920.3930.3750.768
Thomas Slane1747414401111063800.2980.4040.4470.850
Taj Vera Cruz24681313200511712650.1910.2690.2210.490
AJ Lorenzetti Bristol Greeners Baseball GHTBL 2AJ Lorenzetti164021300040030310.3250.3720.3250.697
Jon Pierce2163413300501501220.2060.2610.2540.515
Kyle Hartenstein133216122021000181980.3750.6080.6251.233
Sean Jefferson2167312701500801510.1790.2670.3280.595
Stanley Cipkas18491112411710421130.2450.3210.4290.750
Jacob Tipton245981220040092500.2030.3290.2370.566
Alex Hoss1941412200410411220.2930.3620.3410.703
Jordan English12361112601410104500.3330.5100.5831.093
Danny Kruzick1845312100100221060.2670.3270.2890.615
Max Giacco215515111002111431370.2000.3780.2180.597
Derek Allen Baseball Middletown Mets GHTBLDerek Allen1644511200600511200.2500.3400.2950.635
Brandon Hernandez19507110007111201430.2200.3590.2200.579
Tony Trubia246911110011220130500.1590.2860.2030.489
Chris Sonberg153691130050033600.3060.4050.3890.794
Sean Borden1334611200300831640.3240.4890.3820.871
Nick Landell17501211400900412040.2200.2910.3000.591
Jeff Massicotte11298102014001041010.3450.5580.5171.075
Spencer Azzara184551010072062720.2220.3270.2440.572
Victor DeSimone142761010040020600.3700.4140.4070.821
Jimmy Titus72181010271040210.4760.5380.8101.348
Zach Nakonechny14348910260062900.2650.4050.4710.875
Ryan Salvador10292900040040420.3100.3940.3100.704
Eric Corhouse12173810060020300.4710.5260.5291.056
Jaden Hendricks21337810050073960.2420.4190.2730.691
Felix Lupia16364810020040800.2220.3000.2500.550
Gunnar Johnson6164840030020010.5000.5560.7501.306
Will Kszywanos19571070019301001210.1230.2430.1750.418
Taylor Kosakowski13296710050021610.2410.3130.2760.588
Nick Lloyd5143710020010010.5000.5330.5711.105
Hector Gonzalez-5164710050001410.4380.4710.5000.971
JD Tyler13225711041050510.3180.4290.4550.883
Screen Shot 2023 08 07 at 7.23.14 AMJon Remillard-7173610030021200.3530.4500.4120.862
Zach Donahue6187610130050200.3330.4780.5561.034
Matt Fusco12354620031020740.1710.2110.2290.439
IMG 5204Evan Chamberlain16291600030020720.2070.2580.2070.465
Nick Swancott Bristol Greeners Baseball GHTBLNick Swancott164336000000601610.1400.2450.1400.384
Bryan Capezzone143156200000531820.1940.3590.2580.617
Nhasean Murphy163776100510611010.1620.2890.1890.478
Patrick McMahon13316610040092930.1940.4050.2260.631
Nason Busca142326100100401220.2610.3700.3040.675
Chris Dibble10233500051031300.2170.3210.2170.539
Felix Gutierrez112905000000201100.1720.2260.1720.398
Michael Gulino-7242510030020320.2080.2690.2500.519
Keegan Bartis Bristol Greeners Baseball GHTBLKeegan Bartis102615000310021200.1920.2410.1920.434
Evan Avery103035001320401300.1670.2500.2670.517
Gabe Zamorano Jr.214045000000902500.1250.2860.1250.411
Adam Leone7184520020010500.2780.3160.3890.705
Jordan Valentino MT Bank Baseball GHTBLJordan Valentino10233510120010500.2170.2500.3910.641
Austin Segarra13184532062031640.2780.3750.6671.042
Ben Schulz6122410010000500.3330.3330.4170.750
Bryan Rodriguez173744000110401100.1080.1900.1080.299
Hank Penders7213410020000200.1900.1900.2380.429
Trevor Nohilly11132410010050420.3080.5000.3850.885
Noah Hickey112824000000221000.1430.2500.1430.393
Cameron Watkins MT Bank Baseball GHTBLCameron Watkins10263400031132410.1540.2730.1540.427
Darrion Williams9154411050010100.2670.3130.4670.779
Ryan Krompegal132004000600551020.2000.4670.2000.667
Trevor Lyne Vernon Orioles GHTBL BaseballTrevor Lyne793400000020200.4440.5450.4440.990
Jack Whitlock143134100100401700.1290.2290.1610.390