Batting 2023 Regular Season

Batting 2023 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBISFSACBBHBPSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Tyler RepoliRainbow Graphics237217301111203033730.4170.4440.6391.083
Corey PlaskyEast Hartford Jets19652030300700905120.4620.5270.5081.035
Jeff CriscuoloEast Hartford Jets24791628121013301411890.3540.4430.5320.975
IMGP0053OrzechDan OrzechRainbow Graphics21741427900122030710.3650.3800.4860.866
IMG 5237Matt CostanzaRainbow Graphics2172192640070090990.3610.4320.4170.849
Jordan Jeroszko MT Bank Baseball GHTBLJordan JeroszkoM&T Bank22661725611910606170.3790.4250.5450.970
Jack HalpinVernon Orioles21681525620130090200.3680.4420.5150.956
Ron Losacano Middletown Mets GHTBL BaseballRon LosacanoMiddletown Mets226713254111020921430.3730.4500.5070.957
Ian HalpinVernon Orioles18601224600143040700.4000.4180.5000.918
Will Kleinhenz Middletown Mets Baseball GHTBLWill KleinhenzMiddletown Mets19561324501140071450.4290.5000.5711.071
Willy Yahn MT Bank Baseball GHTBLWilly YahnM&T Bank175916244031220531110.4070.4640.6271.091
Adam Dadinos East Hartford Jets GHTBLAdam DadinosEast Hartford Jets227314221111201805120.3010.3660.3840.749
Nicholas Flammia Middletown Mets Baseball GHTBLNicholas FlammiaMiddletown Mets216511227021000921920.3380.4340.5380.973
Cooper Johnson Adelphi Baseball GHTBL M&T BankCooper JohnsonM&T Bank217217214031210911330.2920.3730.4720.846
Peter KelleyVernon Orioles195610202042110411000.3570.4030.6071.010
Jake Petrozza South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLJake PetrozzaSouth Windsor Phillies205692030119201011100.3570.4490.4640.914
IMG 5212Edison GalanRainbow Graphics21641120510700921250.3130.4130.4220.835
Travis SaloisRainbow Graphics1751519300101051500.3730.4310.4310.862
Brandon FryBrandon FryM&T Bank21669193001110501460.2880.3330.3330.667
Dan TrubiaVernon Orioles2465161950020202001310.2920.4480.3690.818
aj hendricksonAJ HendricksonRecord-Journal Expos1649818302163072110.3670.4430.5510.994
sebby grignano 2Sebby GrignanoRecord-Journal Expos2362181810015012641270.2900.5160.3060.823
Javon Malone Record Journal Expos Baseball GHTBLJavon MaloneRecord-Journal Expos2166141821015001321460.2730.4070.3330.741
Eric AndersonRainbow Graphics2371717300193030300.2390.2600.2820.541
Justin Oquendo South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLJustin OquendoSouth Windsor Phillies2470211710051015410170.2430.4000.2570.657
Julian Gonzalez East Hartford Jets Baseball GHTBLJulian GonzalezEast Hartford Jets226210173111610961330.2740.4100.4030.813
Weston UlbrichMiddletown Mets195081770190050200.3400.4000.5400.940
Ryan BagdasarianVernon Orioles15531717710110052350.3210.4000.4910.891
Jim SchultEast Hartford Jets15431017011110094040.3950.5360.5121.047
Justin MillerM&T Bank23696164001320701270.2320.2950.2900.585
Shaun CallahanShaun CallahanM&T Bank1242816112100050320.3810.4470.5951.042
Nick RoyVernon Orioles19611716610111121810.2620.2880.3930.681
Jarod DalrympleEast Hartford Jets24718163109001113150.2250.3370.2960.633
Janiel RamirezEast Hartford Jets17567162131100621650.2860.3750.5180.893
Malcolm KinderM&T Bank21519163111111134960.3140.4710.4710.942
Aedin Wadja South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLAedin WadjaSouth Windsor Phillies18591315200500101960.2540.3710.2880.660
Javier Irizarry South Windsor Phillies GHTBLJavier IrizarrySouth Windsor Phillies194913144011010551220.2860.4000.4290.829
Thomas SlaneSouth Windsor Phillies1747414401111063800.2980.4040.4470.850
Chris Connell South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLChris ConnellSouth Windsor Phillies1848614210600531050.2920.3930.3750.768
Dan SteinerRainbow Graphics21581014400500371220.2410.3530.3100.663
Taj Vera Cruz East Hartford Jets Baseball GHTBLTaj Vera CruzEast Hartford Jets24681313200511712650.1910.2690.2210.490
AJ Lorenzetti Bristol Greeners Baseball GHTBL 2AJ LorenzettiBristol Greeners164021300040030310.3250.3720.3250.697
Jon Pierce Bristol Greeners Baseball GHTBLJon PierceBristol Greeners2163413300501501220.2060.2610.2540.515
Alex HossVernon Orioles1941412200410411220.2930.3620.3410.703
Jacob Tipton East Hartford Jets Baseball GHTBLJacob TiptonEast Hartford Jets245981220040092500.2030.3290.2370.566
Sean Jefferson Baseball Middletown Mets GHTBLSean JeffersonMiddletown Mets2167312701500801510.1790.2670.3280.595
Jordan EnglishVernon Orioles12361112601410104500.3330.5100.5831.093
kyle hartensteinKyle HartensteinRecord-Journal Expos133216122021000181980.3750.6080.6251.233
Danny KruzickSouth Windsor Phillies1845312100100221060.2670.3270.2890.615
CipkasStanley CipkasRainbow Graphics18491112411710421130.2450.3210.4290.750
Nick Landell Baseball Middletown Mets GHTBLNick LandellMiddletown Mets17501211400900412040.2200.2910.3000.591
IMG 0029DD7BC8B3 1Max GiaccoRecord-Journal Expos215515111002111431370.2000.3780.2180.597
Chris SonbergVernon Orioles153691130050033600.3060.4050.3890.794
Borden HeadshotSean BordenBristol Greeners1334611200300831640.3240.4890.3820.871
Derek Allen Baseball Middletown Mets GHTBLDerek AllenMiddletown Mets1644511200600511200.2500.3400.2950.635
Tony TrubiaVernon Orioles246911110011220130500.1590.2860.2030.489
Brandon HernandezRecord-Journal Expos19507110007111201430.2200.3590.2200.579
Jimmy TitusVernon Orioles72181010271040210.4760.5380.8101.348
IMG 4106Victor DeSimoneMiddletown Mets142761010040020600.3700.4140.4070.821
Jeff MassicotteRecord-Journal Expos11298102014001041010.3450.5580.5171.075
Spencer Azzara South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLSpencer AzzaraSouth Windsor Phillies184551010072062720.2220.3270.2440.572
Zach Nakonechny MT Bank Baseball GHTBLZach NakonechnyM&T Bank14348910260062900.2650.4050.4710.875
Ryan SalvadorBristol Greeners10292900040040420.3100.3940.3100.704
Felix Lupia MT Bank Baseball GHTBLFelix LupiaM&T Bank16364810020040800.2220.3000.2500.550
Jaden HendricksMiddletown Mets21337810050073960.2420.4190.2730.691
Gunnar JohnsonGunnar JohnsonM&T Bank6164840030020010.5000.5560.7501.306
Eric CorhouseEric CorhouseM&T Bank12173810060020300.4710.5260.5291.056
jd baseballJD TylerRecord-Journal Expos13225711041050510.3180.4290.4550.883
Lloyd HeadshotNick LloydBristol Greeners5143710020010010.5000.5330.5711.105
will kizzyWill KszywanosRecord-Journal Expos19571070019301001210.1230.2430.1750.418
Taylor KosakowskiEast Hartford Jets14296710050021610.2410.3130.2760.588
Hector GonzalezRecord-Journal Expos5164710050001410.4380.4710.5000.971
Nason BuscaNason BuscaM&T Bank142326100100401220.2610.3700.3040.675
Nhasean Murphy Middletown Mets Baseball GHTBLNhasean MurphyMiddletown Mets163776100510611010.1620.2890.1890.478
Zach DonahueVernon Orioles6187610130050200.3330.4780.5561.034
Matt FuscoBristol Greeners12354620031020740.1710.2110.2290.439
Screen Shot 2023 08 07 at 7.23.14 AMJon RemillardRecord-Journal Expos7173610030021200.3530.4500.4120.862
Capezzone Website PicBryan CapezzoneBristol Greeners143156200000531820.1940.3590.2580.617
IMG 5204Evan ChamberlainRainbow Graphics17291600030020720.2070.2580.2070.465
Patrick McMahonSouth Windsor Phillies13316610040092930.1940.4050.2260.631
Nick Swancott Bristol Greeners Baseball GHTBLNick SwancottBristol Greeners164336000000601610.1400.2450.1400.384
Adam Leone Baseball Middletown Mets GHTBLAdam LeoneMiddletown Mets7184520020010500.2780.3160.3890.705
Gabe Zamorano Jr. Bristol Greeners Baseball GHTBLGabe Zamorano Jr.Bristol Greeners214045000000902500.1250.2860.1250.411
Keegan Bartis Bristol Greeners Baseball GHTBLKeegan BartisBristol Greeners102615000310021200.1920.2410.1920.434
Evan AveryRecord-Journal Expos103035001320401300.1670.2500.2670.517
Michael GulinoRecord-Journal Expos7242510030020320.2080.2690.2500.519
IMG 4107Chris DibbleMiddletown Mets10233500051031300.2170.3210.2170.539
Jordan Valentino MT Bank Baseball GHTBLJordan ValentinoM&T Bank10233510120010500.2170.2500.3910.641
Austin SegarraEast Hartford Jets13184532062031640.2780.3750.6671.042
Felix GutierrezBristol Greeners112905000000201100.1720.2260.1720.398
Tim HanlonRainbow Graphics491410011020410.4440.5000.5561.056
Bryan RodriguezRainbow Graphics173744000110401100.1080.1900.1080.299
Hank Penders Vernon Orioles Baseball GHTBLHank PendersVernon Orioles7213410020000200.1900.1900.2380.429
Ryan KrompegalSouth Windsor Phillies132004000600551020.2000.4670.2000.667
Josh NohillyBristol Greeners7153410000022600.2670.4210.3330.754
jack whitlock 2023Jack WhitlockSouth Windsor Phillies143134100100401700.1290.2290.1610.390
ben schulzBen SchulzRecord-Journal Expos6122410010000500.3330.3330.4170.750
Darrion Williams East Hartford Jets GHTBL 2Darrion WilliamsEast Hartford Jets9154411050010100.2670.3130.4670.779
Trevor Lyne Vernon Orioles GHTBL BaseballTrevor LyneVernon Orioles793400000020200.4440.5450.4440.990
Brendan O’ConnellRecord-Journal Expos13199430020012510.2110.3180.3680.687