Batting 2021 Regular Season

Batting 2021 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBISFSACBBHBPSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jack RichRecord-Journal Expos1859928911222052900.4750.5150.7121.227
Justin MillerPeople’s United Bank18621022310610301020.3550.3790.4350.814
Corey PlaskyEast Hartford Jets175615215005011204100.3750.4780.4640.943
IMG 5212Edison GalanRainbow Graphics185815192221521501140.3280.3640.5340.898
Sam DeMaioUlbrich Steel1545111843015101111000.4000.5170.6221.139
Tyler RepoliRainbow Graphics1862111760051032830.2740.3240.3710.694
Eric AndersonRainbow Graphics1859101730050041700.2880.3440.3390.683
AJ Lorenzetti Bristol Greeners Baseball GHTBL 2AJ LorenzettiBristol Greeners185351752060042810.3210.3900.4910.880
Christian BoudreauHartford Colts1649111721060011011110.3470.4670.4290.895
Mike MunsonMalloves Jewelers175812164041500201300.2760.3000.5520.852
aj hendricksonAJ HendricksonRecord-Journal Expos164611164011500621000.3480.4440.5000.944
Thomas SlaneSouth Windsor Phillies1342516401111031600.3810.4260.5480.973
Jake RadziewiczMalloves Jewelers1752101612160080910.3080.4000.4620.862
Eric PrestonPeople’s United Bank1647316502900211500.3400.3800.5740.954
Marcus FryRainbow Graphics1541916312100031810.3900.4440.6591.103
Brendan Lynch MT Bank Baseball GHTBLBrendan LynchPeople’s United Bank1440121540391092430.3750.5000.7001.200
Tyler PogmoreVernon Orioles1648815400121051780.3130.3820.3960.778
Payten WawruckRainbow Graphics113231420050041740.4380.5140.5001.014
Tim HanlonMalloves Jewelers174913143002001031120.2860.4350.3470.782
Tony TrubiaVernon Orioles1344111470041060500.3180.3920.4770.869
Jeff CriscuoloEast Hartford Jets1649111440071063920.2860.3900.3670.757
Dan TrubiaVernon Orioles16518135011110110900.2550.3810.4120.793
IMG 5204Evan ChamberlainRainbow Graphics183281330150061600.4060.5130.5941.107
Jordan Jeroszko MT Bank Baseball GHTBLJordan JeroszkoPeople’s United Bank154251330040033630.3100.3960.3810.777
Jon Pierce Bristol Greeners Baseball GHTBLJon PierceBristol Greeners1854412220210511310.2220.2950.3330.628
Eric BrainardRainbow Graphics14361012200500311050.3330.4000.3890.789
Patrick McMahonSouth Windsor Phillies1340512100300641020.3000.4400.3250.765
Cole PetersonMalloves Jewelers13477123121001011200.2550.2650.4890.755
Andrew SarnoUlbrich Steel15485122101031521330.2500.3220.3330.655
Taylor KosakowskiEast Hartford Jets133571210150020200.3430.3780.4570.836
Weston UlbrichHartford Colts133361230170051410.3640.4620.5451.007
Owen PapciakRecord-Journal Expos123481241140090200.3530.4880.6181.106
Derek Allen Baseball Middletown Mets GHTBLDerek AllenHartford Colts154751110180130410.2340.2750.3190.594
Chris SonbergVernon Orioles143651110080054900.3060.4440.3330.778
Jordan EnglishVernon Orioles112991140140083400.3790.5500.6211.171
Kyle DesjardinsEast Hartford Jets113351120040030100.3330.3890.3940.783
Jordan ZimaSouth Windsor Phillies113651110060010510.3060.3240.3330.658
Jonathan Walter Record Journal Expos Baseball GHTBLJonathan WalterRecord-Journal Expos174311102006101051210.2330.4240.2790.703
Bryan RodriguezRainbow Graphics133631020090120510.2780.3080.3330.641
Chris AnselmoHartford Colts144561021070000900.2220.2220.3110.533