Batting 2021 Regular Season

Batting 2021 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBISFSACBBHBPSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jack Rich1859928911222052900.4750.5150.7121.227
Justin Miller18621022310610301020.3550.3790.4350.814
Corey Plasky175615215005011204100.3750.4780.4640.943
IMG 5212Edison Galan185815192221521501140.3280.3640.5340.898
Sam DeMaio1545111843015101111000.4000.5170.6221.139
AJ Lorenzetti Bristol Greeners Baseball GHTBL 2AJ Lorenzetti185351752060042810.3210.3900.4910.880
Christian Boudreau1649111721060011011110.3470.4670.4290.895
Eric Anderson1859101730050041700.2880.3440.3390.683
Tyler Repoli1862111760051032830.2740.3240.3710.694
Jake Radziewicz1752101612160080910.3080.4000.4620.862
AJ Hendrickson164611164011500621000.3480.4440.5000.944
Mike Munson175812164041500201300.2760.3000.5520.852
Eric Preston1647316502900211500.3400.3800.5740.954
Marcus Fry1541916312100031810.3900.4440.6591.103
Thomas Slane1342516401111031600.3810.4260.5480.973
Brendan Lynch1440121540391092430.3750.5000.7001.200
Tyler Pogmore1648815400121051780.3130.3820.3960.778
Tim Hanlon174913143002001031120.2860.4350.3470.782
Jeff Criscuolo1649111440071063920.2860.3900.3670.757
Tony Trubia1344111470041060500.3180.3920.4770.869
Payten Wawruck113231420050041740.4380.5140.5001.014
IMG 5204Evan Chamberlain183281330150061600.4060.5130.5941.107
Jordan Jeroszko154251330040033630.3100.3960.3810.777
Dan Trubia16518135011110110900.2550.3810.4120.793
Cole Peterson13477123121001011200.2550.2650.4890.755
Weston Ulbrich133361230170051410.3640.4620.5451.007
Owen Papciak123481241140090200.3530.4880.6181.106
Andrew Sarno15485122101031521330.2500.3220.3330.655
Eric Brainard14361012200500311050.3330.4000.3890.789
Jon Pierce1854412220210511310.2220.2950.3330.628
Taylor Kosakowski133571210150020200.3430.3780.4570.836
Patrick McMahon1340512100300641020.3000.4400.3250.765
Kyle Desjardins113351120040030100.3330.3890.3940.783
Derek Allen Baseball Middletown Mets GHTBLDerek Allen154751110180130410.2340.2750.3190.594
Jordan Zima113651110060010510.3060.3240.3330.658
Chris Sonberg143651110080054900.3060.4440.3330.778
Jordan English112991140140083400.3790.5500.6211.171
Jonathan Walter Record Journal Expos Baseball GHTBLJon Walter174311102006101051210.2330.4240.2790.703
Sebby Grignano185119100005001921860.1960.4310.1960.627
Jack Halpin134631000051030200.2170.2600.2170.477