Vernon Orioles Pitching

Vernon Orioles Pitching

PlayerGGSWLCGSHOSVIPRERHHRSOBBHBPERAWHIP
Matt Cleveland771420039.12622351382133.941.51
Anthony Mierez54211012575100201521.401.08
Matt Curtis5302000229721012032.231.09
Jordan English810100114661617403.001.43
Ethan Sgarlata13202100129714051114.082.17
Nason Busca621111010.222908621.371.67
Quinn Orvis522100010.2447014902.751.57
Kevin Johnson51200009338010702.331.67
Joseph Commisso71110006211071121.172.33
Jaiden Morales1100000400302100.001.00
Matt Martello1000000200002210.001.50
Peter Kelley6000000200000200.001.00
Dan Trubia21000000100001000.000.00
Will Stanley20000001220024114.005.00
Jack Steed1010000111302107.004.00
Ian Halpin8000000000000000.000.00
Tyler Pogmore23000000000000000.000.00
Jason Ray0000000000000000.000.00
Jack Halpin14000000000000000.000.00
Paul Dougan8000000000000000.000.00