Vernon Orioles Batting

Vernon Orioles Batting

PlayerPositionGABRH2B3BHRRBISOBBHBPSACSFSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Nick RoyOF22711624311119910230.3380.4100.4510.860
Tyler PogmoreP, UTIL2369141910010127100120.2750.3510.2900.641
Jack Halpin1B, P145081460074300000.2800.3210.4000.721
Bryce AlexanderOF2164101341197400030.2030.2500.3440.594
Dan TrubiaP, 3B21535123001381640200.2260.4270.2830.710
Tony TrubiaSS205168100381000010.1570.2950.1760.472
Ian HalpinINF, P8263821032300000.3080.3790.4620.841
Ethan SgarlataOF, P13244700022200000.2920.3460.2920.638
Brian DiehlOF153374000410730040.1210.3260.1210.447
Ethan RainhaOF7173400058510220.2350.4000.2350.635
Nason BuscaC, P, UTIL6151310009200010.2000.2940.2670.561
Will StanleyOF, P262310002100000.5000.5710.6671.238
Sean HabeebINF5173210013220010.1180.2860.1760.462
Jordan EnglishOF, P8224200017910000.0910.3750.0910.466
Peter Kelley1B, P, 3B6154200134510000.1330.3810.3330.714
Paul DouganOF, P8212200022400110.0950.2310.0950.326
Jack Weigand1B120100000000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Braydon FalcoINF130100000000000.3330.3330.3330.667
Colin FaberINF130100000000010.3330.3330.3330.667
Quinn OrvisP, 3B5110100015200000.0910.2310.0910.322
Ryan CurryC130000002000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jaiden Morales1B, P110000001000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Joseph Commisso1B, OF, P760000005000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Matt MartelloOF, P130000002000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Mark WilsonINF121000001010000.0000.3330.0000.333
Kevin JohnsonOF, P592000003210000.0000.2500.0000.250
Ethan OrtizC, INF121000000110020.0000.5000.0000.500