South Windsor Phillies Batting

South Windsor Phillies Batting

PlayerPositionGABRH2B3BHRRBISOBBHBPSACSFSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Peyton WestINF1860522310129420020.3670.4240.4500.874
Zac DaltonUTIL1752616100911300100.3080.3390.3270.666
Thomas SlaneINF185851420076410000.2410.3020.2760.577
Aedin Wadja South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLAedin WadjaINF1856171320057940050.2320.3770.2680.645
Steven KozakINF, OF133910912024610080.2310.3480.3590.707
Patrick McMahonINF, OF16366900016621120.2500.3700.2500.620
Javier Irizarry South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLJavier IrizarryINF1646381111016910100.1740.3160.3040.620
Kyle GalloINF, P6171720026000000.4120.4120.5290.941
Spencer AzzaraINF9245600026410020.2500.3790.2500.629
Will DaltonOF14389620067300000.1580.2200.2110.430
Danny KruzickP, UTIL14273610007110020.2220.2760.2590.535
Chris ConnellyC, OF143376000112311030.1820.2630.1820.445
Corey LauerC, OF164336200412310100.1400.2080.1860.394
Mike CooksonOF, P16237620022300120.2610.3330.3480.681
Justin-Oquendo-South-Windsor-Phillies-Baseball-GHTBLJustin OquendoINF5163400011110020.2500.3330.2500.583
Dan RussellINF261300001000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Sam BalducciINF4113310034600010.2730.5290.3640.893
Connor JohnsonOF260200004000000.3330.3330.3330.667
Ben Balducci South Windsor Phillies Baseball GHTBLBen BalducciOF351100021100010.2000.3330.2000.533
Jason-Bourcier-South-Windsor-Phillies-Baseball-GHTBLJason BourcierINF, P840000001000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Zach CutlerP, UTIL581000005100100.0000.1000.0000.100
Brady HigginbothamINF, P430000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Eric MathewsonINF, P100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000