Colts @ Expos

Details

Date Time League Season
Fri. 07/08/22 6:30 PM Regular Season 2022

Field

Ceppa Field
83, Gale Avenue, Miller Memorial Community, Meriden, New Haven County, Connecticut, 06450, United States

Results

TeamROutcome
Expos13Win
Colts4Loss

Expos

Batting Position AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
AJ HendricksonP4332002000000
Jack RichOF4320000000010
Jason SullivanP3110002001000
Javon MaloneINF3100000002020
Jon WalterOF3010001010001
Justin MarksOF1000001010000
Kyle HartensteinINF2210000002011
Nhasean MurphyOF4121002000000
Sebby GrignanoINF2000000003010
Will KszywanosDH4231003000000
Total 0000000000000
Pitching Position GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
AJ HendricksonP11010078441008
Total 00000000000000

Colts

Batting Position AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
AJ DesarroC3010000000000
Alden HalfingerP3010000000010
Derek Allen1B4010011000000
Jaden HendricksOF4010001010020
John AhernOF3110000000020
Matt FuscoINF3110000000020
Nicholas FlammiaOF3000000000010
Wes Ulbrich3B3000000000000
Total 0000000000000
Pitching Position GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
Alden HalfingerP00000026630052
Matt GoldmanP10100047750033
Total 00000000000000