2026 Middletown Mets Batting

2026 Middletown Mets Batting

PlayerPositionGABRH2B3BHRRBISOBBHBPSACSFSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Justin MarksP, UTIL21731634525198420020.4660.5060.7951.301
Nicholas FlammiaP, UTIL206314216011518650100.3330.4270.4760.903
Tyler LyonsOF, 2B237213203121717910110.2780.3610.4310.792
Adriel EspadaSS11381417311656100170.4470.5330.6581.191
Will KleinhenzOF216212175001241400110.2740.4030.3550.757
Sean LawlorOF12411316511710810050.3900.5000.6341.134
Kyle Pileski1B, 3B1645111220179230200.2670.3270.3780.705
Sean JeffersonOF2065611300610910040.1690.2800.2150.495
Hank PendersC9327830243200000.2500.2940.5310.825
Eric Galarza1B7174720034200000.4120.4740.5291.003
Weston UlbrichDH, 3B10183710192300300.3890.4170.6111.028
Chris DibbleC10145500012600010.3570.5500.3570.907
Jon ComerINF16246520033410000.2080.3450.2920.636
Kyle MitchellSS7224420008210010.1820.2800.2730.553
Angel FonsecaINF7135300015200020.2310.3330.2310.564
Connor WillettP1051210002000000.4000.4000.6001.000
Jeremy Mangiameli3B5133210032211020.1540.2940.2310.525
Victor DeSimoneDH8120210014100000.1670.2310.2500.481
Adam LeoneC232100011300000.3330.6670.3331.000
Dylan JacksonSS120000001100000.0000.3330.0000.333
Hristos TomczakP1120000001001000.0000.0000.0000.000
Leif BigelowP300000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Blake KamoenP400000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Noah AllenP500000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Nhasean MurphyOF130000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kiefer CulliganOF, P1020000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dan LivingstonP400000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Luke MauriP500000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lucas KamoenP400000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ryan LutinskiC6131000007100000.0000.0710.0000.071
Ethan Lassen-CrawfordP600000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Michael PelletierP900000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Tommy LawrenceP100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000