Jets @ Orioles

Details

Date Time League Season
Thu, July 7, 2022 6:00 PM Regular Season 2022

Field

Frank J. McCoy Field
120, South Street, Vernon, Tolland County, Connecticut, 06066, United States

Results

Team346ROutcome
Oriolesxxx0Loss
Jets2125Win

Orioles

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
Alex Hoss3010000000000
Chris Sonberg2000000000110
Dan Trubia4000000000010
Ian Halpin3021000000000
Nick Roy4020000000000
Peter Kelley1000000002000
Ryan Bagdasarian4000000000000
Tony Trubia3000000000010
Tyler Pogmore3000000000020
Total0000000000000
Pitching GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
Bill Riggieri00000011000130
Matt Cleveland101000685500011
Total00000000000000

Jets

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
Andy Pelc4000000000020
Austin Segarra2100000001021
Cole Lalli3020002000010
Jacob Tipton1000000000100
Janiel Ramirez4020000000000
Jarod Dalrymple4010001000030
Jeff Criscuolo3000000001010
Julian Gonzalez3110000000010
Nate Viera2110000000011
Taylor Kosakowski3220000001002
Total0000000000000
Pitching GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
Bryan Albee11011075000125
Total00000000000000

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime