Graphics @ Jets

Details

Date Time League Season
Mon. 06/06/22 7:00 PM Regular Season 2022

Field

McKenna Field
2, Remington Road, East Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06108, United States

Results

Team37RHOutcome
Jetsx225Win
Graphics1x15Loss

Jets

Batting Position AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
Austin Segarra OF1000000000000
Carson MislickC2000000001000
Corey Plasky2B4000000000000
Janiel RamirezOF3000000000020
Jarod DalrympleOF3110000000000
Jeff CriscuoloSS3011000000010
Jim SchultOF1000000001100
Julian Gonzalez INF2010000000000
Manny Alejandro 1B2000000000000
Nate Viera3B3020000000001
Taylor Kosakowski 1B1000000000000
Total 0000000000000
Pitching Position GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
John ParkerP10000055110037
Jim SchultOF01000020000005
Total 00000000000000

Graphics

Batting Position AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
Bryan RodriguezINF3010000000010
Dan SteinerC3000000000010
Eric Anderson 2B1000000000010
Evan ChamberlainP2010001001010
Max Adams P2000000000000
Mike PonciniP3010000000010
Nick PaaschOF3010000000021
Spencer MerrittOF2000000001020
Tim HanlonOF3111000001020
Tyler Repoli1B4000000000010
Total 0000000000000
Pitching Position GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
Evan ChamberlainP1011006.25200124
Total 00000000000000

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime