Graphics @ Jets

Field

McKenna Field
2, Remington Road, East Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06108, United States

Details

Date Time League Season
Wed, August 4, 2021 7:00 PM Regular Season 2021

Results

Rainbow Graphics

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
Max Adams 4011000000010
Tyler Repoli2100000002000
Eric Anderson4020002000000
Dan Steiner3000000000010
Travis Salois 1000000002000
Jack Johnson4120000000010
Evan Chamberlain3010000000000
Marcus Fry4010000000020
Edison Galan4110000000000
Eric Brainard0000000000000
Total0000000000000
Pitching GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
Max Adams 00000021200020
Travis Salois 0010001.22210000
Nick Paasch 10000030000022
Total00000000000000

East Hartford Jets

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
Jeff Criscuolo2000002101010
Darrion Williams3100000000000
Nate Viera3100000000000
Corey Plasky3010000010000
Taylor Kosakowski1111000000000
Carson Mislick1010000000000
Austin Segarra1000000000010
Garrett Bremer0000000001000
Manny Alejandro2000000000000
Jarod Dalrymple2100000001000
Kyle Desjardins4010001000000
Total0000000000000
Pitching GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
Manny Alejandro01000021110011
Chris Oliwa10000057220034
Total00000000000000
AB
22
29
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
RBI
3
2
SF
1
0
SAC
1
0
SB
0
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
7
6.6666666666667
H
8
3
R
3
4
ER
3
1
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0
BB
4
4
SO
5
2

Past Meetings

11 - 3
Palmer Field

Jets @ Graphics - Hardball For Heroes

5 - 11
Ceppa Field

East Hartford Jets @ Rainbow Graphics

6 - 1
Mount Nebo Park

Rainbow Graphics @ East Hartford Jets

4 - 1
McKenna Field

East Hartford Jets @ Rainbow Graphics

2 - 4
Trinity College

East Hartford Jets @ Rainbow Graphics

10 - 5

Rainbow Graphics @ East Hartford Jets

3 - 4
McKenna Field

East Hartford Jets @ Rainbow Graphics

5 - 9
McKenna Field

East Hartford Jets @ Rainbow Graphics

0 - 1
Mount Nebo Park

Rainbow Graphics @ East Hartford Jets

0 - 7
Mount Nebo Park

Rainbow Graphics @ East Hartford Jets

12 - 6
McKenna Field

East Hartford Jets @ Rainbow Graphics

0 - 9
Mount Nebo Park

Rainbow Graphics @ East Hartford Jets

16 - 2
McKenna Field

East Hartford Jets @ Rainbow Graphics

11 - 1
Trinity College

East Hartford Jets @ Rainbow Graphics

21 - 4
McKenna Field

East Hartford Jets @ Rainbow Graphics

3 - 6
Dunkin' Park

Rainbow Graphics @ East Hartford Jets

0 - 3

Rainbow Graphics @ East Hartford Jets

0 - 5
McKenna Field

Rainbow Graphics @ East Hartford Jets

10 - 5
McKenna Field

Rainbow Graphics @ East Hartford Jets

11 - 2
McKenna Field

East Hartford Jets @ Rainbow Graphics

7 - 4
McKenna Field

East Hartford Jets @ Rainbow Graphics