Hartford Colts Pitching

Hartford Colts Pitching

PlayerPositionGGSWLCGSHOSVIPHRERHRHBPBBSOERAWHIP
Matt GoldmanP10826200435940320223255.211.95
Alden HalfingerP12201100212320150124175.002.29
Dan LivingstonP724000020.11230004290.000.80
Jonathan MartinP640300118.1212317129116.571.77
Clayton BarnesP621000010.3162014031179.512.91
Zach CorradoP62020009.116149011066.922.97
Nic CivaleP2001000994301282.331.33
Derek GanzerP41020007.2129901778.752.78
Gio RodriguezINF, P91000006.267706577.902.74
Nicholas Flammia Middletown Mets Baseball GHTBLNicholas FlammiaOF, P16101000544401385.601.60
Sean Jefferson Baseball Middletown Mets GHTBLSean JeffersonOF, P190000003.251100112.191.88
Jose CorreaP7000000357400669.333.67
Jaden HendricksOF, P141010002.151010005033.334.76
Jake CaseyP1000001230000030.001.50
Derek Allen Baseball Middletown Mets GHTBLDerek Allen1B, P18000000100000000.000.00