Hartford Colts Pitching

Hartford Colts Pitching

PlayerPositionGGSWLCGSHOSVIPHRERHRHBPBBSOERAWHIP
Matt GoldmanP10826200435940320223255.211.95
Alden HalfingerOF, P12201100212320150124175.002.29
Dan LivingstonP724000020.11230004290.000.80
Jon MartinP640300118.1212317129116.571.77
Clayton BarnesP621000010.3162014031179.512.91
Zach CorradoOF, P62020009.116149011066.922.97
Nic CivaleP2001000994301282.331.33
Derek GanzerP41020007.2129901778.752.78
Gio RodriguezINF, P91000006.267706577.902.74
Nicholas FlammiaOF, P16101000544401385.601.60
Jose CorreaP7000000357400669.333.67
Jaden HendricksOF, P141010002.151010005033.334.76
Jake CaseyP1000001230000030.001.50