Rainbow Graphics @ M&T Bank

Field

Dunkin' Park
Dunkin Donuts Park, 1214, Main Street, Downtown, Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06103, United States

Details

Date Time League Season
Wed, July 12, 2023 6:00 PM Regular Season 2023

Results

Team123456ROutcome
Rainbow Graphics2111016Loss
M&T Bank2102027Win

Rainbow Graphics

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
Mike Incontro1000000000010
Stanley Cipkas3211000000000
Tyler Repoli3121001001000
Dan Steiner2000000000110
Matt Costanza3221001000001
Travis Salois3010001001000
Dan Orzech3010001100000
Edison Galan3132001000000
Bryan Rodriguez2000000000000
Eric Anderson3010001000000
Total266115006102121
Pitching GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
Roger Moyer000000.11000000
John Griffin10000047551024
Ryan Skaff00100013220020
Total00000000000000

M&T Bank

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
Willy Yahn4220011000000
Shaun Callahan3211001001010
Justin Miller3010001100000
Cooper Johnson4230001000010
Jordan Jeroszko3010000000000
Felix Lupia3000000000010
Zach Nakonechny2011000001010
Brandon Fry4020002000010
Malcolm Kinder0000000001000
Anthony Redamonti2010001001000
Total286122017104050
Pitching GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
Brandon Fry01000021100002
Camden Murphy1000003.27540130
Matt Smith000000.12000000
Total00000000000000
AB
28
26
R
6
6
H
12
11
2B
2
5
3B
0
0
HR
1
0
RBI
7
6
SF
1
1
SAC
0
0
BB
4
2
HBP
0
1
SO
5
2
SB
0
1
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
5.3
5.1
H
10
11
R
6
7
ER
4
7
HR
0
1
HBP
1
0
BB
3
4
SO
2
4