M&T Bank @ Rainbow Graphics

Field

Northwest Park
448, Tolland Turnpike, Oakland, Manchester, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06042, United States

Details

Date Time League Season
Tue, June 13, 2023 7:00 PM Regular Season 2023

Results

Team2567RHEOutcome
M&T Bankxxx1140Loss
Rainbow Graphics323x891Win

M&T Bank

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
Justin Miller4000000000010
Brandon Fry3010000000000
Malcolm Kinder2000000001020
Cameron Watkins3010000000000
Jordan Valentino3000000000020
Zach Nakonechny3110011000010
Nason Busca3010000000000
CJ Moriarty3000000000010
AJ Desarro1000000002010
Total0000000000000
Pitching GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
Eric Malinowski10100058550013
Eric Corhouse00000011330030
Total00000000000000

Rainbow Graphics

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
Matt Costanza4121002000000
Dan Orzech3111000001000
Edison Galan3000000001020
Tyler Repoli4022002000000
Eric Anderson3111000000000
Evan Chamberlain3000000000000
Bryan Rodriguez 1000001100000
Jason Valliere 0100000001000
Dan Steiner2211000001000
Stanley Cipkas3222003000010
Total0000000000000
Pitching GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
John Griffin11000053000016
Evan Chamberlain00000010000011
Chris Zampino00000011111011
Total00000000000000
AB
26
25
2B
8
0
3B
0
0
RBI
8
1
SF
1
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
7
6
H
4
9
R
1
8
ER
1
8
HR
1
0
HBP
0
0
BB
3
4
SO
8
3