East Hartford Jets Batting

East Hartford Jets Batting

PlayerPositionGABRH2B3BHRRBISOBBHBPSACSFSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jacob TiptonC, P216661530076410100.2270.2780.2730.551
Jack JohnsonOF154641420019210000.3040.3470.3480.695
Luis VargasDH, 1B175271330187300000.2500.2910.3650.656
Darrion WilliamsOF2152611300723640140.2120.3330.2690.603
Taylor KosakowskiDH, P175391111199510000.2080.2880.3210.609
Zachary RoethleinINF123881030024520060.2630.3780.3420.720
Myles FournierINF14415902168400110.2200.2830.3900.673
Adam DadinosOF10293810034210000.2760.3440.3100.654
Jamnel Cortes1B, 3B204938000211600020.1630.2550.1630.418
Malik MendezC11203500009420010.2500.4230.2500.673
Jahil CortesOF11236400036410060.1740.3210.1740.495
Gio MoralesOF, P1127730100131010030.1110.3680.1850.554
Noah KlapikUTIL92232000112310000.0910.2310.0910.322
Spencer JohnsonOF, P510000001000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Cian CallahanINF110000001000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Nate TiptonOF130000003000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jonah NielsenOF000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Corey Plasky2B000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jarod DalrympleOF000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Austin SegarraP, UTIL810000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Manny AlejandroDH, P000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000