M&T Bank Batting

M&T Bank Batting

PlayerPositionGABRH2B3BHRRBISOBBHBPSACSFSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Kyle GordonOF1861142550053630040.4100.4860.4920.978
Braiden AlaimoINF12451221504167300210.4670.4800.8441.324
Brandon GaerC1652521501152710000.4040.4830.5581.041
Brendan Lynch1B, 3B13391318202112850000.4620.5960.6671.263
Josiah RossOF1336101530178830000.4170.5530.5831.137
Bobby HerzmanINF, P2261101540214141620220.2460.4070.4100.817
Jaylin MansonOF1750914000910710130.2800.3730.2800.653
Jack RaymondOF164091370076530120.3250.4290.5000.929
Cooper JohnsonOF1851161220110914002100.2350.3880.3330.721
Gunnar JohnsonC, UTIL93241140022200000.3440.3820.4690.851
Justin MillerOF, P154159200211300200.2200.2610.2680.529
Chad LavelleUTIL10346840033220020.2350.3160.3530.669
Jack Tenney1B, P12175600002230000.3530.5000.3530.853
Jordan JeroszkoINF5114401043400020.3640.5330.5451.079
Zach NakonechnyINF6114410036700110.3640.5790.4551.033
Luis GonzalezC391400011100020.4440.5000.4440.944
Alex RodriguezC4122310014000110.2500.2310.3330.564
Lucas RobsonC463300002000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Connor DaleyUTIL4102110003200000.1000.2500.2000.450
Willy YahnSS000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Justin BagdasarianINF, P321000001000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Trevor NohillyOF, P511000000101010.0000.3330.0000.333
James AridaOF, P500000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
James FlahiveINF, P501000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Malcolm KinderINF340000002200000.0000.3330.0000.333