Bristol Greeners Batting Leaders Since 2021

Batting Leaders Since 2021

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBISOBBHBPSBAVGOBPOPS
AJ Lorenzetti Bristol Greeners Baseball GHTBL 2AJ Lorenzetti25327801320312918270.3160.3650.748
Jon Pierce2502368930273918650.2720.3330.665
Eric Corhouse1401938112012286040.2710.2990.678
Matt Fusco17119373001036183130.2160.3010.534
Sean Borden1451934500105223440.2340.3550.624
Christian Peterson9910296109175010.2930.3240.698
Felix Gutierrez11313282007219130.2480.3090.574
Herb Melfor10722550012247100.2340.2820.562
Elliot Norris8520221006771150.2590.3160.586
Keegan Bartis Bristol Greeners Baseball GHTBLKeegan Bartis977201007331320.2060.2330.450