Jets @ Greeners

Details

Date Time League Season
Thu. 06/17/21 8:00 PM Regular Season 2021

Field

Muzzy Field
Muzzy Field Park, Muzzy Street, Bristol, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06010, United States

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Greeners2000010366Loss
Jets106004011101Win

Greeners

Batting Position AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
Zach BartolomeINF3100000001010
Gabe Bartolome C2100000001010
Ryan Bodley 1B1000000000010
AJ Lorenzetti C2011000001000
Keegan Bartis C1010000000000
Jon Pierce1B3021000001000
Jake Wynn C2000000000020
Noah Fradette 3B1000000000010
Austin DiLeone OF1000000000010
Ben MazzoneSS4110000010000
Ché Smith INF1000000000000
Trevor MaysP3010000000020
Jonah Giblin OF2000000000020
Adam DeVille UTIL0000000001000
Stephen Warkoski P2000000000010
Total 0000000000000
Pitching Position GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
Stephen WarkoskiP000000.21000000
Kenny KnoxOF1010002.25710030
Zach MarquisUTIL0000002.24440003
Casey Horjus1B00000010000002
Total 00000000000000

Jets

Batting Position AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SF SAC BB HBP SO SB
Corey Plasky2B4120000001010
Cole LalliOF5110001000010
Jeff CriscuoloSS5231000000000
Kyle DesjardinsC2200000000010
Janiel RamirezOF4120005000010
Jarod DalrympleOF3100000000020
Chris OliwaOF4110001000000
Taylor Kosakowski1B4110001000000
Nate Viera3B3100000000000
Total 0000000000000
Pitching Position GS W L CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO
Chris OliwaOF00000023110011
Mark Damaschi P01000053000009
James Kukucka P10000000220040
Total 00000000000000