Rainbow Graphics Batting

Rainbow Graphics Batting

PlayerPositionGABRH2B3BHRRBISFSACBBHBPSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Dan Orzech2B, 3B6243620020000000.2500.2500.3330.583
Ryan Laubscher3B52371040040000420.4350.4350.6091.043
Tyler Repoli1B, P6214710071040300.3330.4230.3810.804
Stanley CipkasOF5196720010010220.3680.4000.4740.874
Eric AndersonOF, 2B6184740050030000.3890.4760.6111.087
Matt CostanzaSS5179700040042240.4120.5650.4120.977
Ethan McDonoughUTIL4144410191012300.2860.3890.5710.960
Dan SteinerC, P5144300140111410.2140.2940.4290.723
Eric BrainardOF6124300020030120.2500.4000.2500.650
Bryan Rodriguez2B592420030010200.4440.5000.6671.167
Travis SaloisOF, P471300040021300.4290.6000.4291.029
Christian SteinerOF, P141100010000000.2500.2500.2500.500
Oliver RossC341100010021300.2500.5710.2500.821
Jason ValliereC, INF111100000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Roger MoyerP310000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ronald GrantP110000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000